Лошкарева татьяна викторовна инфекционист

Лошкарева татьяна викторовна инфекционист

ФИО врача ПятницаПт22.11.2019 СубботаСб23.11.2019 ПонедельникПн25.11.2019 ВторникВт26.11.2019 СредаСр27.11.2019 ЧетвергЧт28.11.2019 Пекарева Наталья Аркадьевна


Пятница


Суббота

11:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 26

Понедельник


Вторник


Среда


Четверг

Асташева Ирина Борисовна


Пятница


Суббота

13:00 — 18:00КДЦ — 30

Понедельник


Вторник


Среда


Четверг

Банина Татьяна Викторовна

09:00 — 16:00КДЦ — 13

Пятница

10:00 — 14:00КДЦ — 13

Суббота

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 13

Понедельник

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 13

Вторник

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 13

Среда


Четверг

Бокерия Екатерина Леонидовна


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник


Среда

10:00 — 14:00КДЦ — 07

Четверг

Болмасова Анна Викторовна


Пятница

10:00 — 14:00КДЦ — 16,20

Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник


Среда


Четверг

Васильева Раиса Сергеевна


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник

09:20 — 16:00КДЦ-30

Вторник


Среда


Четверг

Вязьменов Эдуард Олегович

11:00 — 14:00КДЦ — 29

Пятница

10:00 — 13:00КДЦ — 29

Суббота

14:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 29

Понедельник


Вторник


Среда


Четверг

Гамаюнов Борис Николаевич


Пятница

10:00 — 13:00КДЦ — 16

Суббота

14:00 — 18:00КДЦ — 16

Понедельник


Вторник


Среда

15:00 — 19:00КДЦ — 16

Четверг

Голованев Максим Алексеевич


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник

12:00 — 16:00КДЦ — 08

Вторник


Среда


Четверг

Дегтярева Анна Владимировна


Пятница


Суббота

10:00 — 17:00кдц 14

Понедельник


Вторник

10:00 — 17:00кдц 14

Среда


Четверг

Думинская Мария Викторовна

09:00 — 16:00

Пятница


Суббота

09:00 — 17:00

Понедельник


Вторник


Среда

09:00 — 17:00

Четверг

Зимина Ольга Юрьевна


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 08

Среда


Четверг

Иванова Татьяна Александровна

09:00 — 16:00

Пятница


Суббота

09:00 — 17:00

Понедельник

09:00 — 17:00

Вторник

09:00 — 17:00

Среда

09:00 — 17:00

Четверг

Казанцева Ирина Алексеевна


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник

10:00 — 14:00КДЦ — 07

Среда


Четверг

Кан Ирина Георгиевна

09:00 — 15:00КДЦ — 30

Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник

09:20 — 16:00КДЦ — 30

Среда


Четверг

Котик Ирина Евгеньевна


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник

09:30 — 17:00КДЦ — 04

Среда

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 04

Четверг

Котова Анна Николаевна

09:00 — 14:00КДЦ — 07

Пятница


Суббота

14:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 07

Понедельник


Вторник


Среда


Четверг

Крагин Федор Сергеевич


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник

09:00 — 12:00КДЦ — 07

Вторник


Среда

09:00 — 12:00КДЦ — 07

Четверг

Крылова Наталья Анатольевна

09:00 — 16:00КДЦ-12

Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник


Среда

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ-12

Четверг

Кугушев Александр Юрьевич

12:00 — 16:00КДЦ — 08

Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник


Среда

16:20 — 19:00КДЦ — 08

Четверг

Левадная Анна Викторовна


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник


Среда


Четверг

Левина Анна Семеновна


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ-29

Вторник

09:00 — 16:00КДЦ-29

Среда


Четверг

Мелешко Татьяна Михайловна

09:00 — 16:00КДЦ — 23

Пятница


Суббота

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 23

Понедельник

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 23

Вторник

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 23

Среда

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 23

Четверг

Острейко Татьяна Яковлевна

09:00 — 15:30КДЦ — 16

Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник

09:00 — 16:30КДЦ — 16

Вторник


Среда


Четверг

Павлова Варвара Сергеевна


Пятница


Суббота

09:00 — 19:00КДЦ-12

Понедельник

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ-12

Вторник


Среда

12:00 — 19:00КДЦ-12

Четверг

Панин Андрей Петрович


Пятница


Суббота

16:00 — 19:00КДЦ-08

Понедельник


Вторник


Среда


Четверг

Подуровская Юлия Леонидовна


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник

10:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 20

Среда


Четверг

Пучкова Анна Александровна

10:30 — 16:00КДЦ — 25

Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник

09:00 — 16:00КДЦ — 25

Вторник


Среда


Четверг

Рожкова Анна Игоревна


Пятница

10:00 — 13:40КДЦ — 30

Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник


Среда

09:00 — 12:00КДЦ — 30

Четверг

Суворов Иван Алексеевич


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник

09:00 — 17:00КДЦ — 01

Вторник

09:30 — 17:00КДЦ — 01

Среда


Четверг

Ушакова Любовь Витальевна


Пятница


Суббота


Понедельник


Вторник


Среда


Четверг



Источник: www.ncagp.ru


Добавить комментарий